Básket Disciplina Comp

Básquetbol

.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUPERIOR MASCULINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

1er Puesto:

- BELLATIN, ALEJANDRO
- LA ROSA, DANIEL
- CESPEDES, CARLOS
- CALDERÓN, JUAN CARLOS
- LUQUE, SEBASTIAN
- MASIAS, NICOLAS
- SAMBUCETI, BRUNO
- MORALES, MANUEL
- LOPEZ, ANTONIO
- CRUZ-SACO, NICOLAS
- BRUCE, ROBERT
- PEDRO PABLO PAZOS
- DUARTE, FRANCO
- BERNABÉ, GONZALO
- NICOLAS BRUCE
- MESONES, JOSE
- FARRO, PABLO




.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUPERIOR FEMENINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA - VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

1er Puesto:

- FRANCESCA BELLATIN OLITE
- DANIELA PORRAS LUNA
- CAROLINA GOMEZ SANCHEZ ALBORNOZ
- LORENA GARCIA SENCEBE
- ARANTXA ROMERO VASCONES
- MARIA ALEJANDRA COSSIO VEGA
- VERONICA MARIA ESCUDERO BARBA
- FERNANDA LUCIA GARCIA VIDAL
- LUCIA GUERRERO SUAREZ DE FREITAS
- ROMINA MILAGROS MANSILLA GRIMALDO
- RAFAELA PARODI HORNY
- FRANCESCA PROTTO DE AZAMBUJA
- ARIANNE HILBCK LIZARRAGA
- GABRIELA MARIA ESCUDERO BARBA
- CAYETANA MARIA TALLEDO PEÑALOZA
- VALERIA FREIRE CASTRO
- MICHELLE BERGELUND TOVAR
- ALEJANDRA MARIA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
- MILAGROS CARRERA ALONSO
- ATIES ISAAC, ZULEIRA
- MARIANA REGGI HEFFELE




.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUB 17 MASCULINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA - VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

6to Puesto :

- UWE KUNDMULLER SCHEUCH
- RENATO JAVIER MONTEVERDE SEGUNDO
- NICOLAS ANDRE HILBCK LIZARRAGA
- DEREK STROBACH BENVENUTO
- SEBASTIAN ALONSO MESONES FLORIAN
- SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ RISSO
- MARCELO ALONSO SARAVIA LOVATON
- RODRIGO ANDREE CARPIO RAMIREZ
- RODRIGO LINARES UGARTE
- NICOLAS MUHVIC-PINTAS ROSEMBERG
- LUCA HURCAYA SVAGELJ
- SEBASTIAN REY BENITES
- ALEXANDER THORTON DE LA PUENTE
- GERMAN LLANOS CASTAÑEDA
- IGNACIO ZAVALA ECHECOPAR




.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUB 17 FEMENINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA - VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

4to Puesto:

- RIANNE HILBCK LIZARRAGA
- GABRIELA ESCUDERO BARBA
- MICHELLE BERGUELUND TOVAR
- LUCIA DEL LA TORRES SALAS-GUEVARA
- VANUA KAENA KUAN-VENG KUONG
- DANIELA TORRES SANTA MARIA
- MIA CAVALIE VALDIVIA
- MIKELA CAPURRO WINDER
- MARIA JOSE MOREYRA BRAVO
- VALERIA PAREDES SCHEELJE
- CRISTINA CORROCHANO ELIAS
- CAMILA FRANCESCA GALLO VERA
- GABRIELA AUGUSTA ROTSTAIN NOBLECILLA
- XIMENA FERNANDEZ SKRANBONJA
- ADRIANA FERNANDA CASTAÑON MOORE
- ALEJANDRA GIRALDO TRUJILLO
- ENA MARIA TERZI GALVEZ
- PAULA DARUICH VERME




.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUB 13 FEMENINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA - VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

3er Puesto:

- PAULA MARIA FREIRE CASTRO
- MARIANA FERNANDINI ERAZO
- CAMILA SALSI VELASCO
- FRANCESCA ARRUS MAGGI
- DANIELA MARSANO RIZO PATRON
- AYARI MARIA MIRO QUESADA URDANETA
- DAYRA MARIA KAJATT VASQUEZ DE VELASCO
- ABRIL CREMER LEONARDO
- ARIANA TOLEDO GOZALO
- CELESTE LENGUA-BALBI RAFFO
- MAYA DOIG CONTRERAS
- SOFIA DAMMERT FREUNDT THURNE
- CAMILA GARCIA BELAUNDE ESCUDERO
- LUISANA RODRIGUEZ FIGARI
- ALDANA BELEN GUERRERO CACERES
- DANIELA CARPIO-RIVERO SOUSA
- CAMILLE CAVALIE VALDIVIA
- ANDREA CAMINO ROSS
- VALENTINA MARCHAND ELIAS
- FRANCESCA CASTILLO BRESCIA
- ISABELLA SALAS SANCHEZ
- AMIRA JAGUANDE CASTELLANO




.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUB 15 FEMENINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA - VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

2do Puesto:

- ADRIANA FERNANDA CASTAÑON MOORE
- ALDANA GISELLA ARAUJO VERME
- ALEJANDRA GIRALDO TRUJILLO
- BIANCA VALDIVIESO BANDENAY
- ENA MARIA TERZI GALVEZ
- PAULA DARUICH VERME
- NICOLE ANDREA GALLO VERA
- ANTONIA PORTOCARRERO FIGARI
- SOL FATIMA ARENAS MUÑIZ
- ISABELLA BRUCE PICCINI
- LORENA CORRALES MELGAR MC FARLANE
- LUCIANA MARIA BARCO SUEYRAS
- MARIA PAZ CAJINA GUEUDET
- MICAELA DEL CARMEN LASTARRIA ESPINOZA
- TIANA VEGA DUCLOS
- NICOLE ARAGON GARCIA
- PAULA VELLUTINO FERRAND
- CAMILA GARCIA BELAUNDE ESCUDERO
- DANIELA MARSANO RIZO PATRON
- PAULA MARIA FREIRE CASTRO




.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUB 13 MASCULINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA - VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

1er Puesto:

- EDUARDO PABLO NORIEGA BLONDET
- SEBASTIAN ANTONIO PEREZ ARELLANO
- ADRIAN ALEJANDRO PEREZ ARELLANO
- DIEGO JOAQUIN BAZALAR MONZON
- MATEO ALONSO LLANOS CASTAÑEDA
- NAEL ELIAS DEL ALCAZAR HERBOZO
- RODRIGO DEL CASTILLO ALBA
- JOAQUIN VALVERDE MONSALVE
- FRANCO MIGUEL PATIÑO BOTTO
- SEBASTIAN SUAREZ LA ROSA
- AYDEN MITCHELL PALMA
- LORENZO GIUFFRA TEMOCHE
- MARIANO ALEGRE OLIVARES
- SANTIAGO RIVERA PALOMINO
- SERGIO PAOLO DONGO-SORIA LIRA
- CESAR ARIANO CRUZ-SACO CHAUCA
- VICENTE VICTOR ARCE PAEZ
- MATEO PEREZ DEL SOLAR VELARDE
- LORENZO ORTIZ DE ZEVALLOS SAMANIEGO



.
CAMPEONATO APERTURA LDBL 2019 - SUB 19 MASCULINO
Fecha:

ABRIL A JULIO DE 2019

Lugar:

LIMA - VARIOS

Organiza:

...

Resultados:

1er Puesto:

- JOAQUÍN EYZAGUIRRE DE LA ROCA
- FRANCO MARCELO DUARTE NATERS
- ÁLVARO MONTES MORALES
- LUCA DANOVARO HANZA
- GIANFRANCO DE MARZO CARBONE
- JOSE MANUEL TERZI GALVEZ
- GONZALO BERNABE PONCE
- NICOLÁS BRUCE PICCINI
- MATEO BOURONCLE DEL AGUILA
- CLAUDIO SAHUT SARAVIA
- JOSE ALEJANDRO MESONES FLORIAN
- RODRIGO ANDREE CARPIO RAMIREZ
- RODRIGO LINARES UGARTE
- UWE KUNDMULLER SCHEUCH
- RENATO JAVIER MONTEVERDE SEGUNDO
- SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ RISSO
- SEBASTIAN MESONES FLORIAN